Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 SQUAD |
5:4 | Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
||||
Budlex |
9:3 | Sofa4You |
||||
Arsenał Primus |
2:1 | TAF CUK II |
||||
AZS UMK Toruń |
8:2 | HITOR |
||||
JG SPORT |
17:7 | Reiter |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
HITOR |
4:10 | JG SPORT |
||||
TAF CUK II |
1:5 | AZS UMK Toruń |
||||
Sofa4You |
3:4 | Arsenał Primus |
||||
Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
4:9 | Budlex |
||||
Reiter |
6:7 | R1 SQUAD |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Budlex |
5:5 | R1 SQUAD |
||||
Arsenał Primus |
7:3 | Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
||||
AZS UMK Toruń |
4:8 | Sofa4You |
||||
JG SPORT |
4:5 | TAF CUK II |
||||
HITOR |
5:4 | Reiter |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TAF CUK II |
4:6 | HITOR |
||||
Sofa4You |
6:10 | JG SPORT |
||||
Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
8:1 | AZS UMK Toruń |
||||
R1 SQUAD |
2:4 | Arsenał Primus |
||||
Reiter |
2:5 | Budlex |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Arsenał Primus |
5:1 | Budlex |
||||
AZS UMK Toruń |
3:7 | R1 SQUAD |
||||
JG SPORT |
7:6 | Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
||||
HITOR |
2:5 | Sofa4You |
||||
TAF CUK II |
4:2 | Reiter |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sofa4You |
2:2 | TAF CUK II |
||||
Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
6:3 | HITOR |
||||
R1 SQUAD |
4:3 | JG SPORT |
||||
Budlex |
7:3 | AZS UMK Toruń |
||||
Reiter |
2:13 | Arsenał Primus |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
AZS UMK Toruń |
3:3 | Arsenał Primus |
||||
JG SPORT |
8:4 | Budlex |
||||
HITOR |
6:10 | R1 SQUAD |
||||
TAF CUK II |
3:4 | Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
||||
Sofa4You |
5:3 | Reiter |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
4:2 | Sofa4You |
||||
R1 SQUAD |
8:5 | TAF CUK II |
||||
Budlex |
4:7 | HITOR |
||||
Arsenał Primus |
0:3 | JG SPORT |
||||
Reiter |
3:8 | AZS UMK Toruń |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
JG SPORT |
6:5 | AZS UMK Toruń |
||||
HITOR |
0:5 | Arsenał Primus |
||||
TAF CUK II |
2:6 | Budlex |
||||
Sofa4You |
1:10 | R1 SQUAD |
||||
Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
7:0 | Reiter |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
11:3 | R1 SQUAD |
||||
Sofa4You |
3:4 | Budlex |
||||
TAF CUK II |
2:3 | Arsenał Primus |
||||
HITOR |
5:14 | AZS UMK Toruń |
||||
Reiter |
6:17 | JG SPORT |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
JG SPORT |
8:5 | HITOR |
||||
AZS UMK Toruń |
4:1 | TAF CUK II |
||||
Arsenał Primus |
2:3 | Sofa4You |
||||
Budlex |
2:4 | Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
||||
R1 SQUAD |
5:4 | Reiter |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
R1 SQUAD |
9:4 | Budlex |
||||
Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
8:0 | Arsenał Primus |
||||
Sofa4You |
4:7 | AZS UMK Toruń |
||||
TAF CUK II |
5:14 | JG SPORT |
||||
Reiter |
3:4 | HITOR |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
HITOR |
5:5 | TAF CUK II |
||||
JG SPORT |
8:1 | Sofa4You |
||||
AZS UMK Toruń |
3:6 | Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
||||
Arsenał Primus |
7:4 | R1 SQUAD |
||||
Budlex |
3:4 | Reiter |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Budlex |
1:7 | Arsenał Primus |
||||
R1 SQUAD |
4:11 | AZS UMK Toruń |
||||
Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
2:1 | JG SPORT |
||||
Sofa4You |
4:5 | HITOR |
||||
Reiter |
7:4 | TAF CUK II |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TAF CUK II |
1:4 | Sofa4You |
||||
HITOR |
4:11 | Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
||||
JG SPORT |
6:8 | R1 SQUAD |
||||
AZS UMK Toruń |
4:6 | Budlex |
||||
Arsenał Primus |
4:7 | Reiter |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Arsenał Primus |
3:4 | AZS UMK Toruń |
||||
Budlex |
0:6 | JG SPORT |
||||
R1 SQUAD |
3:0* | HITOR |
||||
Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
6:0 | TAF CUK II |
||||
Reiter |
6:3 | Sofa4You |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sofa4You |
5:5 | Jordanki OSM Łowicz |
||||
TAF CUK II |
2:7 | R1 SQUAD |
||||
HITOR |
3:9 | Budlex |
||||
JG SPORT |
7:1 | Arsenał Primus |
||||
AZS UMK Toruń |
3:9 | Reiter |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
AZS UMK Toruń |
- : - | JG SPORT |
||||
Arsenał Primus |
- : - | HITOR |
||||
Budlex |
- : - | TAF CUK II |
||||
R1 SQUAD |
- : - | Sofa4You |
||||
Reiter |
- : - | Jordanki OSM Łowicz |